Uitslagen korpsen

VrijdagVerenigingDirigentDivisie
1Concordia DrachtenDurk Krol4e86
2Advendo Boksum Deinum BlessumJorrit Laverman5e83
Zaterdag
1Stedelijke Harmonie HarderwijkJohan de Jong5j82
2Tusken de NoatenMartine Reijenga5j82,5
3De BazuinAlette van de Belt5j80
4CMV WilhelminaOnno Zuidema584
5De BazuinSipko Feikens584,5
6Ere Zij GodJan Hibma587
7Euphonia (B)Froukje Hoekstra583
8ExcelsiorKoop M. Schokker580
9Chr. Brassband Hosannah (B)Jeroen Oosterwijk583,5
10Loppersum’s HarmonieAnnejet Dijkman582
11HarmonieChristina van der Bijl583
12CMV Crescendo (B)Gatze Verbeek580
13Koperensemble de WâldsangGerk Huisma485,5
14Brassband UDIMarco Middelberg488
15Muziekvereniging CadenzaJorrit Laverman483
16Chr. Fanfare De LofstemJan Geert Nagel484
17Chr. Brassband EladRik Hoekstra483
18Nij LibbenJeanette Valkema483,5
19Burgumer Muziekvereniging LegatoJan Geert Nagel484,5
20Elspeets Fanfare KorpsMaarten van de Kolk282
21Looft den HeerJappie Kuipers390
22HallelujaGouke Gerben Wielinga386
23CMV ConcordiaAlmer Zijlstra383
24Chr. Brassband HosannahJappie Kuipers384
25Chr. muziekvereniging EendrachtMaarten van de Kolk180
Bokaalwinnaars
Jeugddivisie
1eTusken de Noaten DrylstMartine Reijenga82,5
5e divisie
3eWilhelmina BedumOnno Zuidema84
2eDe Bazuin RottevalleSipko Feikens84,5
1eEre Zij God Hommerts/JutrypJan Hibma87
4e divisie
3eKoperensemble De Wâldsang BûtenpostGerk Huisma85,5
2eConcordia DrachtenDurk Krol86
1eBrassband UDI OosternijkerkMarco Middelberg88
3e divisie
2eHalleluja AnjumGouke Gerben Wielinga86
1eLooft den Heer Aldegea (Sm.)Jappie Kuipers90
2e/1e divisie
1eElspeets Fanfare KorpsMaarten van de Kolk82

Uitslagen koren

VrijdagavondVerenigingDirigent
1Femmes Pur SangDennis Dronkers74
2Double FourCasperW Spannenberg78
3LaMuzeAngelica Braam80
Zaterdag
1Vocaal Ensemble Coro IncantoRon Hanssen83
2VocaloWim Bos81
3Popkoor VETSigita Žurauskaitė77
4TumulteAmber Dragtsma73
5Voormalig Klein KoortjeDouwe Ettema60
7BladgoudHans Kaldeway89
8CapellaGerard van Beijeren82
9Harmony SingersPeter van Gonkel79
10De Dames Zingen80
11Lily LeavesCorinne Staal73
12Popkoor Hege HakkenAkke Bosma91
13ZoZUMoDennis Dronkers73
14AmaneMerel Heerink85
15Meppeler MannenkoorRoelof Bosma72
16Vocaal Ensemble KoarbizznizzSiebren Kramer88
17Tous les oiseaux d’EuropeHans Kaldeway92
Bokaalwinnaars
6eVocaal Ensemble Coro IncantoRon Hanssen83
5eAmaneMerel Heerink85
4eVocaal Ensemble KoarbizznizzSiebren Kramer88
3eBladgoudHans Kaldeway89
2ePopkoor Hege HakkenAkke Bosma91
1eTous les oiseaux d’EuropeHans Kaldeway92
Tous les oiseaux d’Europe
Ere Zij God Hommerts Jutryp