Opleiding Ha-Fa-Bra direktie Prins Claus Conservatorium Groningen
Docenten: Tijmen Botma Westervoort 06 – 22.69.84.89
Klaas van der Woude Dokkum 06 – 14.93.54.75
Afgestudeerd in 2004
Arjen Wassink Groningen 06 – 13.49.71.92
Jeroen Kleefman Amersfoort 06 – 15.45.75.02
Afgestudeerd in 2005
Willy Krol Schettens 06 – 12.11.89.29
Albert-Jan Eshuis Zuidlaren 050 – 40.92.784
Afgestudeerd in 2006
Frans-Aert Burghgraef Utrecht 06 – 25.48.60.52
Jose Jiminez Groningen 050 – 31.40.182
Petra Rodenboog Groningen 06 – 51.47.76.62
Afgestudeerd in 2007
Reimer-Jan Rondaan Franeker 06 – 11.18.00.55
Martijn Veenstra Groningen 06 – 29.73.13.86
Afgestudeerd in 2008
Paulus de Jong Kollum 06 – 50.51.23.05
Richard Visser Groningen 06 – 26.71.40.67
Afgestudeerd in 2009
Ido-G. Kempenaar Buitenpost 06 – 14.27.72.31
Jan Werkman Groningen 06 – 30.18.51.55
Afgestudeerd in 2010
Silva Soepboer Groningen 06 – 22.03.29.81
Tjeerd Barkmeijer Groningen 06 – 51.83.10.49
Berjan Morsink Diepenheim 06 – 21.88.70.74
Afgestudeerd in 2011
Rolf  Verbeek Groningen 06 – 48.52.19.67
Aline schipper Groningen 06 – 20.22.58.80
Gerben Pol Assen 06 – 27.47.64.83
Jos Zegers  afgestudeerd bij Alex Schillings Easterein 06 – 41.11.12.15
Afgestudeerd in 2012
Gouke Wielenga Groningen 06 – 55.52.46.14
Wilfred Grootenhuis Assen 06 – 54.72.36.52
Jaap Musschenga Ulrum 06 – 49.79.12.73
Hendrik de Boer Groningen 06 – 17.85.44.20
Studiejaar 2012-2013
Vierdejaars Gerk Huisman Surhuisterveen 06-50.59.46.58
Gijs Heusinkveld Groningen 06-12.52.37.85
Derdejaars Stefan de Groot Aduard 06-24.79.21.80
Wilbert Zwier Groningen 06-29.62.83.66
Annemarieke Bos Groningen 06-27.22.70.47
Hendrik Marinus Doezum 06-20.09.65.09
Johan Jacobsen Hengelo 06-46.33.20.49
Tweedejaars Gerd Wensink Epe 06-10.41.53.88
Lotte de Bruin Groningen 06-11.44.05.21
Marianne v.d. Heide Sloten 06-25.28.24.29
Eerstejaars Arjen Steur 06-51.99.13.96
Libbe Oosterman Groningen 06-55.90.00.50
Johan Postma Leeuwarden 06-28.75.12.05
Yvon Arts Utrecht 06-11.09.80.57